Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Tosch Directory

Roxanne Alexander

Teacher - Music

Maria Alvarez Vazquez

Teacher - 2nd Grade Bilingual

Nikia Bowers

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Kylee Brees

Kindergarten Teacher

Elisa Burke

Teacher - Dyslexia

Stephanie Carriker

Instructional Specialist Title I

Bianca Chavira

Librarian

Joshua Clancy

Teacher - 4th Grade

Kristin Clark

Teacher - Special Education

Marisol Coheto

Lunchroom Monitor

Janet Contreras

PE Aide

Marnie Cooper

Teacher - Pre-K

Jocelyn Cornista

Life Skills Aide

Lidia Cortez

Custodian

Cathleen Crawford

Teacher - Special Education

Samantha Dillard

Teacher - 5th Grade

Bernetta Dunkentell

Life Skills Aide

Laura Escobedo

Teacher - Special Education

Eva Estrada

Instructional Aide - PPCD/ECSE

Jessica Ferguson

Teacher - 3rd Grade Bilingual

Mary Galvan

Secretary

Donna Garza Gutierrez

Teacher - 1st Grade

Marquasia Gibson

PE Aide

Payton Grylls

2nd Grade Teacher

Jenny Gutierrez-Le

Teacher - 2nd Grade Bilingual

Kristen Harmon

Teacher - Pre-K

Ayanna Hilton

Teacher - Kindergarten

Gabriela Huante

Assistant Principal

Mahlee Johnson

Principal

Roxana Kerbow

Kindergarten Teacher - Bilingual

Daniel Kozak

Custodian

Gabrielle Kozak

Pre-K Aide

Kimberly Kozak

Pre-K Aide

Tiana Lochner

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Elizabeth Lopez

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Jenna Lowe

Campus Intervention Specialist - Elementary

Melissa Macias

Bilingual Aide

Maria Malagon Hernandez

Instructional Aide Bilingual Pre-K

Robert Malone

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Maria Martinez

Custodian

Mark Martinez

Teacher - 4th Grade

Melissa Martinez

Special Education Aide

Shelbi Mckenny

Teacher - 5th Grade

Myra Mendez

Teacher - Kindergarten

Daniela Morales

Kindergarten Teacher - Bilingual

Sindy Morataya

Teacher - 1st Grade

Jacqueline Nivens

Food Service Manager

Lacey Odom

Instructional Specialist Title I

Ja Micheal Palmer

Teacher - Physical Education

Sherry Payne

Teacher - Music

Maria Perez

Bilingual Aide

Jennifer Pond

Teacher - Art

Claudia Pulte

Teacher - 4th Grade Bilingual

Kristen Redding

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Crystal Rees

Secretary

Yhajaira Rios Zavala RN

Nurse

Calandra Roberson

Teacher - Special Education

Elizabeth Rodeman

Teacher - ESL

Suzanne Rodriguez

Teacher - ESL

Renee Rogers

Life Skills Aide

Samantha Rubio

Special Education Aide

Kaetlynn Ruiz

4th Grade Teacher

Daniel Ruvalcaba

Teacher - 1st Grade Bilingual

Ernesto Sanchez

PE Aide

Claudia Sanchez Guajardo

Pre-K Teacher - Bilingual

Lauren Simmons

Counselor

Brooklyn Smith

3rd Grade Teacher

Julia Sprague

Speech Therapist

Miranda Taylor

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Erin Tobola

Teacher - Student Success, Elementary

Camilo Vargas

Teacher - 5th Grade Bilingual

Luis Vargas Estrada

Teacher - 4th Grade Bilingual

Maria Villanueva Perales

Teacher - 5th Grade

Victoria Villatoro

Lunchroom Monitor

Latasha Watts

Kindergarten Aide

Samantha Whittington

Teacher - Dyslexia

Taylor Williams

Instructional Aide - PPCD/ECSE